Central To Everything! San Diego Apt W/ Patio

( ex. Central To Everything! San Diego Apt With Patio )
San Diego
Apartment To Everything! W/ Patio *

Central To Everything! San Diego Apt W/ Patio

3844 Tomahawk Ln, San Diego, United States Show map
To enjoy your vacation in San Diego, stay at the 1-room Central To Everything! San Diego Apt W/ Patio, which is approximately 6 km from the SeaWorld San Diego and around 25 minutes' walk from Mission Bay Athletic Area. The apartment can host up to 2 guests.
The 56 m² apartment boasts a prime location 11 km from Santa Fe Depot train station. Central To Everything! San Diego Apt W/ Patio is about 15 minutes' drive from the old-style Belmont Family Amusement Park.
A fully furnished kitchen with a fridge and an oven ensures an enjoyable dining experience. San Diego International airport is at a distance of 5 km from the property.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • No pets allowed
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

San Diego
Airports
  • San Diego International - 10 mi
Train stations
  • San Diego Old Town Transportation Center - 3.8 mi

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Free parking
  • No pets allowed

Dining

  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Room Amenities

  • Heating
  • Patio
  • Terrace
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries
  • Flat-screen TV
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • No pets allowed

Hotel Policy

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 10:00
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Tu 20 Oct
We 21 Oct
Guests
Searching hotels in San Diego